Startseite Turniere Ausrichter Ergebnisse  Quali-Turniere
Starter | Einzelwertungen | Pkt. | Pl. | Q | ||||||
Turnverein Würzburg Mara-Milena Öhrlein + Samuel Stith | 86 | 85 | 86 | 86 | 85 | 84 | 87 | 428 | 1 | |
FG 1970 und Stadtgarde Helmbrechts e.V. Ronja Baumann + Daniel Schmidt | 84 | 84 | 85 | 85 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 423 | 2 | |
Tanzsportgarde Rote Funken Harsewinkel e.V. Karolina Barbie + Fabian Nikolas Meyer-Wilmes | 79 | 82 | 82 | 84 | 82 | 83 | 79 | 408 | 3 | |
Tanzkorps Rote Husaren Lisann Wiechers + Louis Krömer | 81 | 83 | 81 | 80 | 80 | 82 | 84 | 407 | 4 | |
1. Fasnetzunft Ludwigsburg Neckarweihingen Mistelhexen Lara Heffner + Henri Massing | 83 | 82 | 78 | 82 | 78 | 81 | 85 | 406 | 5 | |
Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia Sophie Efler + Markus Brychko | 78 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 81 | 80 | 78 | 399 | 6 | |
Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia Dana Kölle + Rafael Ivanisevic | 77 | 81 | 81 | 78 | 77 | 82 | 80 | 397 | 7 | |
Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia Emilia Castaneda + Denis Kruglov | 82 | 78 | 79 | 81 | 79 | 79 | 78 | 396 | 8 | |
Wasunger Carneval Club Hermela Linz + Torben Häfner | 78 | 79 | 78 | 79 | 78 | 79 | 75 | 392 | 9 | |
Carneval Club Obhausen e.V. Leana Schäfer + Finn Behnke | 75 | 80 | 78 | 77 | 78 | 77 | 77 | 387 | 10 | |
Tanzcorps Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar e.V. Anna Roth + Jonathan Pump | 77 | 77 | 77 | 78 | 77 | 78 | 76 | 386 | 11 |
Starter | Einzelwertungen | Pkt. | Pl. | Q | ||||||
Karnevalsgesellschaft Die Filderer Rote Garde | 87 | 87 | 89 | 86 | 86 | 85 | 90 | 435 | 1 | |
Tanzsportgarde Rote Funken Harsewinkel e.V. Jugendgarde | 86 | 90 | 87 | 87 | 88 | 84 | 87 | 435 | 2 | |
Tanzsportgarde Coburger Mohr Jugendgarde | 87 | 86 | 88 | 87 | 87 | 86 | 86 | 433 | 3 | |
Mühlburger Carnevals Gesellschaft e.V. Grünschnäbel | 84 | 83 | 85 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 84 | 420 | 4 | |
Tanzkorps Rote Husaren Jugendgarde | 85 | 83 | 82 | 85 | 82 | 88 | 84 | 419 | 5 | |
Feuerio Große Carnevalgesellschaft 1898 Mannheim e.V Jugendgarde | 83 | 85 | 84 | 83 | 83 | 82 | 85 | 418 | 6 | |
11er-Rat Die Holzbiere der Sängervereinigung Knielingen e.V. Sängervereinigung Minischnooge | 84 | 85 | 83 | 80 | 83 | 83 | 85 | 418 | 7 | |
Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia Jugendgarde | 82 | 86 | 85 | 80 | 79 | 81 | 83 | 411 | 8 | |
Turn- und Sportverein Bocholt TSG TSV Bocholt e.V. | 84 | 82 | 84 | 82 | 80 | 81 | 81 | 410 | 9 | |
Turnverein Würzburg Jugendgarde | 82 | 82 | 82 | 81 | 80 | 82 | 82 | 409 | 10 | |
Tanzkorps der 1. Großen Bocholter KG Jugendgarde | 80 | 81 | 81 | 81 | 82 | 80 | 80 | 403 | 11 | |
Stadtgarde Rheine e.V. Jugendgarde | 80 | 80 | 80 | 79 | 78 | 79 | 78 | 396 | 12 |
Starter | Einzelwertungen | Pkt. | Pl. | Q | ||||||
Karnevalsclub Die Besenbinder Lea Höhn | 90 | 91 | 89 | 92 | 91 | 92 | 91 | 455 | 1 | |
DJK Schwabach Tanzsportakrobatik Celina Federschmidt | 88 | 89 | 91 | 90 | 89 | 91 | 89 | 448 | 2 | |
KTC Alsdorfer Tänzer Leonie Berndt | 88 | 88 | 85 | 88 | 88 | 86 | 87 | 437 | 3 | |
Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia Emilia Castaneda | 85 | 87 | 89 | 87 | 87 | 88 | 85 | 434 | 4 | |
Tanzsportgarde Rote Funken Harsewinkel e.V. Nelli Zimmermann | 85 | 84 | 87 | 86 | 86 | 88 | 85 | 429 | 5 | |
Feuerio Große Carnevalgesellschaft 1898 Mannheim e.V Emilia Müller | 84 | 84 | 84 | 86 | 86 | 85 | 84 | 423 | 6 | |
DJK Schwabach Tanzsportakrobatik Victoria Murschel | 86 | 86 | 86 | 84 | 83 | 83 | 83 | 422 | 7 | |
Faschingsgilde Marktredwitz-Dörflas Nadine Eggert | 82 | 83 | 85 | 85 | 84 | 83 | 84 | 419 | 8 | |
K.G. Elferrat Rott Laura Kauper | 84 | 81 | 82 | 85 | 85 | 82 | 86 | 418 | 9 | |
Wasunger Carneval Club Emma Dreßel | 81 | 83 | 82 | 82 | 82 | 81 | 82 | 409 | 10 | |
KG "Wendene Seempött" 1986 e.V. Anna Harzheim | 83 | 81 | 83 | 81 | 80 | 80 | 82 | 407 | 11 |
Starter | Einzelwertungen | Pkt. | Pl. | Q | ||||||
Karnevalsclub Die Besenbinder Michelle Zerrahn | 95 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 95 | 93 | 93 | 470 | 1 | |
KTC Alsdorfer Tänzer Sonia Kosczelny | 93 | 90 | 91 | 91 | 93 | 92 | 91 | 458 | 2 | |
KTC Alsdorfer Tänzer Gina Dobbrunz | 89 | 89 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 91 | 88 | 448 | 3 | |
TSV Wiesental-Dettenheim e.V. Omjai Kaewphaithoon | 90 | 87 | 90 | 89 | 89 | 86 | 90 | 445 | 4 | |
Tanzkorps Rote Husaren Linn Sophie Endema | 89 | 89 | 88 | 88 | 90 | 89 | 89 | 444 | 5 | |
KG "Wendene Seempött" 1986 e.V. Sarah Danowski | 88 | 88 | 88 | 89 | 88 | 87 | 89 | 441 | 6 | |
Tanzkorps der 1. Großen Bocholter KG Celine Looman | 88 | 89 | 87 | 90 | 88 | 87 | 88 | 440 | 7 | |
Karnevalsgesellschaft Die Filderer Alina Junghanß | 89 | 88 | 87 | 87 | 90 | 88 | 87 | 439 | 8 | |
Tanzkorps Rote Husaren Juli Marie Greßler | 86 | 88 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 86 | 88 | 435 | 9 | |
Karnevalsclub Die Besenbinder Fiona Schneider | 86 | 85 | 86 | 86 | 89 | 88 | 87 | 433 | 10 | |
Tanzkorps Rote Husaren Luana Kristin Greßler | 87 | 87 | 85 | 89 | 86 | 87 | 86 | 433 | 10 | |
Tanzsportgemeinschaft (TSG) Bellheim e.V. Lilly Reifel | 87 | 87 | 86 | 88 | 87 | 84 | 86 | 433 | 12 | |
Karnevalsgemeinschaft Faasend Rebellen Emily Diener | 87 | 88 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 82 | 87 | 432 | 13 | |
Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia Jessica Gregor | 86 | 87 | 87 | 85 | 87 | 85 | 86 | 431 | 14 |
Startseite Turniere Ausrichter Ergebnisse  Quali-Turniere
© 2017-2024 tanzsport.karnevaldeutschland.de
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung